serpal on NA
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21,467 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 45 | |||||
| Tier | 6.50 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 8.00 | |||||
| WN8 | 330 | 1,334 | 238 | 352 | 134 | |||||
| WTR | 3,034 | — | — | — | -5 | |||||
| Personal rating | 2,877 | — | +1 | — | -1 | |||||
| Hit rate | 52.71% | 57.14% | 66.67% | 62.50% | 67.86% | |||||
| Pen rate | 48.49% | 75.00% | 41.67% | 52.00% | 49.47% | |||||
| Wins | 9,488 | 44.20% | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 3 | 33.33% | 17 | 37.78% |
| Losses | 11,650 | 54.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 75.00% | 5 | 55.56% | 27 | 60.00% |
| Draws | 329 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 11.11% | 1 | 2.22% |
| Battles survived | 4,596 | 21.41% | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 22.22% | 6 | 13.33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9,454 | 0.44 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 5 | 0.56 | 17 | 0.38 |
| Destruction ratio | 0.56 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.44 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 15,377 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.22 | 18 | 0.40 |
| Damage | 8,146,497 | 379 | 1,114 | 1,114 | 1,960 | 490 | 5,187 | 576 | 17,245 | 383 |
| Spotting damage | 4,118,851 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 28 | 5,719 | 127 |
| Assisting damage | 544,299 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Combined damage | 12,809,647 | 597 | 1,114 | 1,114 | 1,960 | 490 | 5,440 | 604 | 22,964 | 510 |
| Base capture | 32,448 | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 0.36 |
| Base defense | 2,925 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Experience | 6,651,416 | 310 | 556 | 556 | 1,010 | 253 | 2,781 | 309 | 13,772 | 306 |
| Tanks | — | |||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.