ZackAttack8_fighter on NA
![]() | VIII | 259 | 42.08% | 476 | 637 | 266 | 0.37 | 19.69% | — | −38% | ||||
![]() | VII | 154 | 43.51% | 698 | 697 | 256 | 0.48 | 16.23% | — | — | −17% | |||
![]() | VI | 154 | 44.16% | 477 | 400 | 153 | 0.51 | 13.64% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | V | 105 | 43.81% | 497 | 274 | 104 | 0.66 | 14.29% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | IX | 104 | 43.27% | 290 | 579 | 323 | 0.30 | 23.08% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | V | 104 | 45.19% | 340 | 238 | 79 | 0.42 | 25.96% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | IX | 102 | 41.18% | 324 | 662 | 265 | 0.25 | 19.61% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | VI | 96 | 42.71% | 659 | 507 | 183 | 0.41 | 10.42% | — | — | −30% | |||
![]() | VII | 84 | 50.00% | 654 | 650 | 181 | 0.43 | 30.95% | — | — | −21% | |||
![]() | IX | 81 | 48.15% | 875 | 1,107 | 294 | 0.42 | 23.46% | — | — | −21% | |||
![]() | V | 81 | 43.21% | 663 | 407 | 143 | 0.54 | 25.93% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | X | 80 | 43.75% | 564 | 1,072 | 423 | 0.35 | 27.50% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | VII | 79 | 48.10% | 598 | 527 | 210 | 0.48 | 22.78% | — | — | −24% | |||
![]() | IV | 76 | 57.89% | 176 | 103 | 76 | 0.42 | 36.84% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | IV | 72 | 52.78% | 605 | 199 | 78 | 0.49 | 12.50% | — | — | +12% | |||
![]() | VIII | 70 | 38.57% | 662 | 810 | 200 | 0.47 | 32.86% | — | — | −29% | |||
![]() | VI | 62 | 41.94% | 209 | 275 | 106 | 0.21 | 11.29% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | VIII | 61 | 32.79% | 274 | 516 | 230 | 0.28 | 24.59% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | IV | 61 | 50.82% | 320 | 190 | 74 | 0.38 | 19.67% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | VII | 60 | 41.67% | 379 | 427 | 171 | 0.15 | 18.33% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | VI | 58 | 53.45% | 510 | 371 | 126 | 0.38 | 20.69% | — | — | −27% | |||
![]() | V | 57 | 49.12% | 426 | 220 | 122 | 0.49 | 19.30% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | VIII | 57 | 42.11% | 568 | 645 | 283 | 0.39 | 24.56% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | VI | 53 | 43.40% | 931 | 560 | 238 | 0.60 | 16.98% | — | — | −5% | |||
![]() | VIII | 51 | 39.22% | 953 | 1,081 | 185 | 0.47 | 25.49% | — | — | −13% |