XBombtek on NA
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22,186 | — | 2 | 6 | 18 | |||||
| Tier | 6.52 | — | 7.00 | 7.00 | 6.67 | |||||
| WN8 | 802 | — | 1,059 | 987 | 1,141 | |||||
| WTR | 4,085 | — | +1 | +1 | +3 | |||||
| Personal rating | 4,225 | — | +1 | +2 | +4 | |||||
| Hit rate | 42.29% | — | 50.00% | 30.61% | 44.85% | |||||
| Pen rate | 50.09% | — | 12.50% | 6.67% | 54.10% | |||||
| Wins | 10,641 | 47.96% | — | — | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 66.67% | 11 | 61.11% |
| Losses | 11,279 | 50.84% | — | — | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 7 | 38.89% |
| Draws | 266 | 1.20% | — | — | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% |
| Battles survived | 6,422 | 28.95% | — | — | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 66.67% | 8 | 44.44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12,881 | 0.58 | — | — | 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.83 | 14 | 0.78 |
| Destruction ratio | 0.82 | — | 3.00 | 2.50 | 1.40 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 11,238 | 0.51 | — | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.28 |
| Damage | 13,579,121 | 612 | — | — | 1,668 | 834 | 4,296 | 716 | 13,646 | 758 |
| Spotting damage | 1,704,120 | 77 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 29 |
| Assisting damage | 836,060 | 38 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 9 |
| Combined damage | 16,119,301 | 727 | — | — | 1,668 | 834 | 4,296 | 716 | 14,321 | 796 |
| Base capture | 14,895 | 0.67 | — | — | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Base defense | 14,772 | 0.67 | — | — | 6 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39 |
| Experience | 9,945,471 | 448 | — | — | 1,006 | 503 | 2,899 | 483 | 8,437 | 469 |
| Tanks | — | — | ||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.