SandmanxX on NA
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45,377 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 52 | |||||
| Tier | 7.86 | 9.50 | 8.67 | 8.25 | 8.69 | |||||
| WN8 | 1,024 | 358 | 595 | 574 | 550 | |||||
| WTR | 4,454 | — | — | — | -1 | |||||
| Personal rating | 5,658 | — | -1 | -1 | -5 | |||||
| Hit rate | 51.75% | 40.48% | 30.88% | 29.41% | 35.38% | |||||
| Pen rate | 61.65% | 41.18% | 33.33% | 31.11% | 38.00% | |||||
| Wins | 21,867 | 48.19% | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 16.67% | 6 | 37.50% | 16 | 30.77% |
| Losses | 22,965 | 50.61% | 3 | 75.00% | 5 | 83.33% | 10 | 62.50% | 36 | 69.23% |
| Draws | 545 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% |
| Battles survived | 15,478 | 34.11% | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 16.67% | 4 | 25.00% | 10 | 19.23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33,282 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.67 | 10 | 0.63 | 26 | 0.50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1.11 | 0.00 | 0.80 | 0.83 | 0.62 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 20,190 | 0.44 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.19 | 8 | 0.15 |
| Damage | 45,554,446 | 1,004 | 3,686 | 922 | 5,642 | 940 | 13,515 | 845 | 49,024 | 943 |
| Spotting damage | 6,711,038 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 667 | 42 | 2,996 | 58 |
| Assisting damage | 2,098,689 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 481 | 30 | 1,488 | 29 |
| Combined damage | 54,364,173 | 1,198 | 3,686 | 922 | 5,642 | 940 | 14,663 | 916 | 53,508 | 1,029 |
| Base capture | 37,584 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.44 | 7 | 0.13 |
| Base defense | 31,465 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Experience | 20,083,844 | 443 | 1,284 | 321 | 1,856 | 309 | 5,866 | 367 | 18,101 | 348 |
| Tanks | — | |||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.