OttoPanzerfaust on NA
![]() | V | 329 | 45.29% | 297 | 190 | 76 | 0.50 | 18.54% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | VII | 243 | 48.15% | 606 | 588 | 51 | 0.56 | 34.98% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | VI | 176 | 40.34% | 297 | 310 | 149 | 0.39 | 19.32% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | V | 169 | 51.48% | 286 | 195 | 38 | 0.35 | 16.57% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | VI | 164 | 40.85% | 330 | 380 | 12 | 0.48 | 26.83% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | VII | 161 | 45.96% | 254 | 374 | 206 | 0.25 | 18.01% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | VII | 155 | 39.35% | 179 | 343 | 168 | 0.29 | 23.23% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | VI | 136 | 44.85% | 177 | 244 | 124 | 0.35 | 22.06% | — | — | −58% | |||
![]() | VI | 134 | 44.78% | 170 | 218 | 130 | 0.20 | 21.64% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | IV | 124 | 45.16% | 257 | 177 | — | 0.48 | 33.06% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | VI | 123 | 45.53% | 169 | 236 | 120 | 0.27 | 25.20% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | V | 121 | 40.50% | 91 | 134 | 86 | 0.17 | 15.70% | — | — | −65% | |||
![]() | VI | 113 | 45.13% | 359 | 202 | 213 | 0.27 | 17.70% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | V | 101 | 52.48% | 481 | 267 | 93 | 0.39 | 26.73% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | V | 99 | 47.47% | 643 | 357 | 15 | 0.56 | 44.44% | — | — | −30% | |||
![]() | IV | 96 | 42.71% | 112 | 104 | — | 0.26 | 19.79% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | V | 93 | 48.39% | 97 | 73 | 121 | 0.09 | 9.68% | — | — | −76% | |||
![]() | II | 79 | 51.90% | 335 | 110 | 8 | 0.51 | 34.18% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | IV | 76 | 50.00% | 153 | 124 | 83 | 0.34 | 15.79% | — | — | −58% | |||
![]() | IV | 71 | 45.07% | 515 | 202 | — | 0.52 | 30.99% | — | — | −21% | |||
![]() | III | 67 | 49.25% | 207 | 118 | — | 0.36 | 26.87% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | VIII | 65 | 46.15% | 667 | 720 | 45 | 0.54 | 32.31% | — | — | −29% | |||
![]() | IV | 63 | 36.51% | 162 | 138 | 55 | 0.29 | 14.29% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | IV | 63 | 47.62% | 217 | 112 | — | 0.29 | 17.46% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | VI | 63 | 42.86% | 218 | 240 | 155 | 0.25 | 22.22% | — | — | −57% |