Infantry98 on NA
![]() | VI | 316 | 53.16% | 1,088 | 736 | 165 | 0.71 | 21.52% | — | +14% | ||||
![]() | X | 310 | 38.71% | 453 | 962 | 374 | 0.45 | 20.00% | — | — | −57% | |||
![]() | V | 188 | 42.55% | 359 | 292 | 106 | 0.53 | 21.28% | — | −45% | ||||
![]() | III | 185 | 43.78% | 796 | 249 | 67 | 0.59 | 14.59% | — | — | +36% | |||
![]() | V | 171 | 45.03% | 357 | 256 | 74 | 0.37 | 12.28% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | V | 148 | 47.97% | 1,018 | 546 | 161 | 0.74 | 25.00% | — | — | −4% | |||
![]() | V | 138 | 44.20% | 411 | 242 | 104 | 0.49 | 15.94% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | IV | 138 | 56.52% | 483 | 214 | 34 | 0.62 | 21.74% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | I | 117 | 49.57% | 488 | 103 | 26 | 0.62 | 21.37% | — | — | −2% | |||
![]() | IV | 117 | 41.03% | 347 | 165 | 49 | 0.37 | 13.68% | — | — | −7% | |||
![]() | IV | 112 | 51.79% | 677 | 313 | 56 | 0.53 | 11.61% | — | — | −23% | |||
![]() | IV | 100 | 54.00% | 555 | 257 | 67 | 0.38 | 15.00% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | IV | 96 | 52.08% | 680 | 313 | 50 | 0.57 | 17.71% | — | — | −16% | |||
![]() | IV | 94 | 48.94% | 345 | 201 | 73 | 0.46 | 14.89% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | V | 92 | 36.96% | 592 | 423 | 158 | 0.57 | 10.87% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | III | 90 | 51.11% | 552 | 218 | 33 | 0.62 | 23.33% | — | — | −11% | |||
![]() | V | 90 | 50.00% | 308 | 187 | 115 | 0.28 | 12.22% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | VIII | 87 | 52.87% | 561 | 702 | 143 | 0.46 | 18.39% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | VI | 84 | 46.43% | 676 | 452 | 171 | 0.37 | 10.71% | — | — | −6% | |||
![]() | VI | 83 | 38.55% | 257 | 185 | 138 | 0.37 | 9.64% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | II | 83 | 54.22% | 1,072 | 236 | 36 | 0.65 | 38.55% | — | — | +100% | |||
![]() | VI | 81 | 55.56% | 765 | 439 | 180 | 0.46 | 20.99% | — | — | −15% | |||
![]() | IV | 76 | 48.68% | 134 | 116 | 87 | 0.18 | 15.79% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | VII | 71 | 42.25% | 540 | 616 | 271 | 0.61 | 15.49% | — | — | −34% | |||
![]() | IV | 71 | 45.07% | 254 | 140 | 159 | 0.23 | 9.86% | — | — | −19% |