HardcorePanzer on NA
![]() | V | 54 | 38.89% | — | 11 | 3 | 0.06 | 18.52% | — | — | −93% | |||
![]() | III | 28 | 35.71% | — | 0 | — | 0.00 | 25.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | II | 20 | 30.00% | — | 16 | 53 | 0.05 | 10.00% | — | — | −84% | |||
![]() | III | 16 | 68.75% | 261 | 19 | 125 | 0.06 | 6.25% | — | — | −90% | |||
![]() | I | 15 | 46.67% | 49 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 20.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | X | 15 | 66.67% | 261 | 152 | 359 | 0.07 | 33.33% | — | — | −92% | |||
![]() | IV | 14 | 42.86% | 38 | 22 | 65 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −85% | |||
![]() | III | 14 | 28.57% | — | 15 | 11 | 0.07 | 7.14% | — | — | −89% | |||
![]() | II | 13 | 46.15% | 60 | 13 | — | 0.15 | 38.46% | — | — | −89% | |||
![]() | I | 9 | 44.44% | 28 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 22.22% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 37.50% | — | 3 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −98% | |||
![]() | II | 7 | 0.00% | — | 0 | — | 0.00 | 28.57% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | II | 7 | 71.43% | 263 | 41 | 23 | 0.29 | 14.29% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | I | 7 | 42.86% | 20 | 6 | — | 0.00 | 28.57% | — | — | −96% | |||
![]() | I | 7 | 57.14% | 140 | 26 | — | 0.00 | 14.29% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | II | 7 | 85.71% | 261 | 26 | — | 0.00 | 42.86% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | II | 5 | 20.00% | — | 5 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −98% | |||
![]() | II | 5 | 20.00% | — | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −98% | |||
![]() | I | 3 | 33.33% | — | 0 | — | 0.00 | 33.33% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | II | 3 | 33.33% | — | 3 | — | 0.00 | 33.33% | — | — | −98% | |||
![]() | II | 2 | 50.00% | 83 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | II | 2 | 0.00% | — | 0 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | V | 2 | 50.00% | 795 | 506 | — | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −13% | |||
![]() | VII | 2 | 50.00% | 154 | 240 | 54 | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −65% | |||
![]() | I | 1 | 0.00% | 1,700 | 385 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | +144% |