yn81620 on EU
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57,613 | — | 2 | 5 | 349 | |||||
| Tier | 5.83 | — | 2.00 | 3.00 | 4.81 | |||||
| WN8 | 1,058 | — | 1,286 | 1,186 | 1,190 | |||||
| WTR | 4,795 | — | — | — | +1 | |||||
| Personal rating | 4,874 | — | — | — | +3 | |||||
| Hit rate | 57.05% | — | 66.67% | 70.18% | 62.49% | |||||
| Pen rate | 63.24% | — | 81.25% | 85.00% | 71.57% | |||||
| Wins | 29,106 | 50.52% | — | — | 1 | 50.00% | 3 | 60.00% | 182 | 52.15% |
| Losses | 27,736 | 48.14% | — | — | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 162 | 46.42% |
| Draws | 771 | 1.34% | — | — | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.43% |
| Battles survived | 14,837 | 25.75% | — | — | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 40.00% | 90 | 25.79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41,719 | 0.72 | — | — | 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.20 | 298 | 0.85 |
| Destruction ratio | 0.98 | — | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.15 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 73,674 | 1.28 | — | — | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40 | 419 | 1.20 |
| Damage | 36,457,491 | 633 | — | — | 675 | 338 | 2,083 | 417 | 205,038 | 588 |
| Spotting damage | 12,421,387 | 216 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76,611 | 220 |
| Assisting damage | 1,878,749 | 33 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,094 | 12 |
| Combined damage | 50,757,627 | 881 | — | — | 675 | 338 | 2,083 | 417 | 285,743 | 819 |
| Base capture | 53,231 | 0.92 | — | — | 45 | 22.50 | 45 | 9.00 | 334 | 0.96 |
| Base defense | 25,568 | 0.44 | — | — | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1.00 | 255 | 0.73 |
| Experience | 29,506,222 | 512 | — | — | 1,074 | 537 | 3,049 | 610 | 215,692 | 618 |
| Tanks | — | — | ||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.