winnaar2 on EU
![]() | V | 133 | 45.86% | 73 | 80 | 12 | 0.24 | 28.57% | — | — | −67% | |||
![]() | II | 90 | 45.56% | 50 | 50 | — | 0.28 | 36.67% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | V | 83 | 45.78% | 82 | 150 | 17 | 0.20 | 34.94% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | IV | 75 | 36.00% | — | 79 | — | 0.24 | 32.00% | — | — | −79% | |||
![]() | IV | 75 | 44.00% | 39 | 64 | — | 0.20 | 30.67% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | IV | 70 | 32.86% | 140 | 124 | — | 0.36 | 30.00% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | I | 47 | 48.94% | 66 | 19 | — | 0.19 | 21.28% | — | — | −82% | |||
![]() | IV | 44 | 45.45% | 119 | 130 | 6 | 0.45 | 31.82% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | II | 44 | 43.18% | 201 | 76 | — | 0.23 | 25.00% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | I | 44 | 38.64% | — | 18 | — | 0.20 | 31.82% | — | — | −87% | |||
![]() | III | 41 | 39.02% | 1 | 75 | — | 0.29 | 14.63% | — | — | −65% | |||
![]() | II | 38 | 26.32% | 143 | 91 | — | 0.58 | 31.58% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | II | 36 | 41.67% | 6 | 48 | — | 0.33 | 38.89% | — | — | −74% | |||
![]() | III | 34 | 41.18% | 13 | 79 | — | 0.29 | 35.29% | — | — | −22% | |||
![]() | III | 28 | 50.00% | 96 | 37 | — | 0.04 | 57.14% | — | — | −74% | |||
![]() | III | 22 | 31.82% | — | 23 | — | 0.09 | 22.73% | — | — | −87% | |||
![]() | III | 17 | 52.94% | 220 | 104 | — | 0.47 | 47.06% | — | — | −32% | |||
![]() | V | 17 | 41.18% | 69 | 153 | 16 | 0.24 | 47.06% | — | — | −69% | |||
![]() | II | 17 | 47.06% | 51 | 30 | — | 0.06 | 29.41% | — | — | −78% | |||
![]() | II | 15 | 33.33% | 2 | 57 | — | 0.33 | 40.00% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | IV | 15 | 33.33% | 434 | 191 | 41 | 0.27 | 20.00% | — | — | +31% | |||
![]() | II | 13 | 38.46% | 16 | 58 | — | 0.31 | 30.77% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | III | 13 | 46.15% | 48 | 54 | — | 0.31 | 30.77% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | II | 12 | 33.33% | 21 | 56 | — | 0.50 | 0.00% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | I | 11 | 45.45% | 44 | 42 | — | 0.64 | 36.36% | — | — | −44% |