olifa7 on EU
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43,676 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 352 | |||||
| Tier | 7.62 | 9.86 | 9.92 | 9.48 | 9.05 | |||||
| WN8 | 1,325 | 1,157 | 1,150 | 1,516 | 1,478 | |||||
| WTR | 5,361 | — | — | +1 | +8 | |||||
| Personal rating | 6,618 | — | — | — | +3 | |||||
| Hit rate | 45.35% | 38.89% | 37.37% | 44.36% | 39.45% | |||||
| Pen rate | 35.19% | — | 2.70% | 7.76% | 9.55% | |||||
| Wins | 22,264 | 50.98% | 4 | 57.14% | 7 | 58.33% | 21 | 50.00% | 168 | 47.73% |
| Losses | 20,676 | 47.34% | 3 | 42.86% | 5 | 41.67% | 21 | 50.00% | 175 | 49.72% |
| Draws | 736 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 2.56% |
| Battles survived | 18,274 | 41.84% | 4 | 57.14% | 7 | 58.33% | 22 | 52.38% | 154 | 43.75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36,630 | 0.84 | 4 | 0.57 | 5 | 0.42 | 25 | 0.60 | 262 | 0.74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1.44 | 1.33 | 1.00 | 1.25 | 1.32 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 10,994 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.17 | 33 | 0.09 |
| Damage | 46,772,844 | 1,071 | 9,549 | 1,364 | 16,744 | 1,395 | 67,644 | 1,611 | 506,695 | 1,439 |
| Spotting damage | 1,787,953 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 698 | 17 | 5,265 | 15 |
| Assisting damage | 2,140,264 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,020 | 24 | 9,940 | 28 |
| Combined damage | 50,701,061 | 1,161 | 9,549 | 1,364 | 16,744 | 1,395 | 69,362 | 1,651 | 521,900 | 1,483 |
| Base capture | 26,692 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 0.19 | 8 | 0.02 |
| Base defense | 43,762 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 146 | 3.48 | 201 | 0.57 |
| Experience | 21,176,367 | 485 | 5,300 | 757 | 9,318 | 777 | 31,001 | 738 | 233,477 | 663 |
| Tanks | — | |||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.