nelaci1 on EU
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51,534 | 2 | 7 | 36 | 175 | |||||
| Tier | 8.02 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 10.28 | 10.11 | |||||
| WN8 | 1,561 | 13 | 736 | 1,250 | 1,480 | |||||
| WTR | 6,124 | — | — | -1 | -4 | |||||
| Personal rating | 6,700 | — | -1 | -1 | +5 | |||||
| Hit rate | 64.18% | 12.50% | 38.10% | 65.84% | 65.60% | |||||
| Pen rate | 69.45% | — | 4.17% | 55.65% | 62.59% | |||||
| Wins | 26,060 | 50.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 13 | 36.11% | 87 | 49.71% |
| Losses | 24,999 | 48.51% | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 22 | 61.11% | 86 | 49.14% |
| Draws | 475 | 0.92% | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 2.78% | 2 | 1.14% |
| Battles survived | 14,136 | 27.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 28.57% | 10 | 27.78% | 53 | 30.29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43,862 | 0.85 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 0.29 | 24 | 0.67 | 143 | 0.82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1.17 | 0.50 | 0.40 | 0.92 | 1.17 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 62,158 | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.72 | 162 | 0.93 |
| Damage | 66,345,733 | 1,287 | 716 | 358 | 8,550 | 1,221 | 70,872 | 1,969 | 349,747 | 1,999 |
| Spotting damage | 18,389,669 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,370 | 177 | 71,724 | 410 |
| Assisting damage | 3,422,269 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 877 | 24 | 10,029 | 57 |
| Combined damage | 88,157,671 | 1,711 | 716 | 358 | 8,550 | 1,221 | 78,119 | 2,170 | 431,500 | 2,466 |
| Base capture | 14,694 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Base defense | 32,314 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 51 | 0.29 |
| Experience | 33,948,031 | 659 | 702 | 351 | 4,505 | 644 | 24,660 | 685 | 128,105 | 732 |
| Tanks | — | |||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.