majortank_2 on EU
![]() | V | 36 | 52.78% | 123 | 72 | 72 | 0.19 | 11.11% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | IV | 32 | 43.75% | 35 | 88 | 74 | 0.19 | 15.63% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | V | 31 | 29.03% | 669 | 419 | 28 | 0.52 | 25.81% | — | — | +6% | |||
![]() | III | 30 | 40.00% | 46 | 97 | 26 | 0.33 | 23.33% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | IV | 28 | 53.57% | 783 | 262 | 29 | 0.46 | 42.86% | — | — | +0% | |||
![]() | IV | 27 | 62.96% | 428 | 185 | 57 | 0.33 | 51.85% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | III | 25 | 56.00% | 172 | 55 | 52 | 0.32 | 24.00% | — | — | −66% | |||
![]() | III | 21 | 57.14% | 151 | 69 | 72 | 0.19 | 23.81% | — | — | −66% | |||
![]() | V | 15 | 40.00% | 16 | 123 | 50 | 0.20 | 26.67% | — | — | −70% | |||
![]() | III | 13 | 38.46% | 3 | 74 | 21 | 0.31 | 23.08% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | III | 13 | 53.85% | 171 | 95 | 27 | 0.46 | 38.46% | — | — | −39% | |||
![]() | V | 12 | 66.67% | 285 | 118 | 48 | 0.25 | 8.33% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | IV | 11 | 18.18% | 1 | 80 | 8 | 0.18 | 18.18% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | II | 10 | 70.00% | 1,224 | 194 | 40 | 1.30 | 60.00% | — | — | +58% | |||
![]() | IV | 10 | 60.00% | 194 | 76 | 23 | 0.30 | 10.00% | — | — | −70% | |||
![]() | IV | 10 | 50.00% | 102 | 63 | 116 | 0.10 | 30.00% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | II | 9 | 44.44% | 356 | 114 | 9 | 0.78 | 33.33% | — | — | +9% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 33.33% | — | 31 | 5 | 0.33 | 22.22% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 55.56% | 207 | 75 | 8 | 0.44 | 22.22% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | IV | 8 | 0.00% | 75 | 135 | 27 | 0.25 | 0.00% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 62.50% | 295 | 83 | 16 | 0.38 | 0.00% | — | — | −57% | |||
![]() | IV | 8 | 37.50% | 152 | 133 | 2 | 0.25 | 12.50% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | IV | 8 | 37.50% | — | 62 | 33 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −79% | |||
![]() | VI | 7 | 71.43% | 261 | 76 | 27 | 0.43 | 0.00% | — | — | −71% | |||
![]() | III | 7 | 42.86% | 30 | 84 | 52 | 0.43 | 42.86% | — | — | −17% |