guerra_tanque on EU
![]() | II | 5,776 | 50.61% | 837 | 191 | 30 | 1.34 | 30.87% | — | — | −1% | |||
![]() | II | 661 | 43.87% | 104 | 61 | 27 | 0.35 | 26.78% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | VII | 547 | 42.60% | 206 | 325 | 151 | 0.26 | 21.76% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | IX | 409 | 40.83% | 51 | 370 | 185 | 0.19 | 23.23% | — | — | −76% | |||
![]() | I | 389 | 47.56% | 216 | 85 | 21 | 0.47 | 26.74% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | V | 329 | 49.24% | 438 | 226 | 127 | 0.44 | 26.44% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | X | 302 | 42.38% | 122 | 533 | 245 | 0.21 | 20.53% | — | — | −76% | |||
![]() | I | 260 | 50.00% | 448 | 109 | 17 | 0.87 | 29.62% | — | — | +17% | |||
![]() | VI | 207 | 47.34% | 386 | 333 | 142 | 0.41 | 29.95% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | III | 180 | 45.56% | 201 | 122 | 34 | 0.32 | 18.89% | — | — | −21% | |||
![]() | IV | 171 | 47.95% | 274 | 146 | 33 | 0.37 | 28.65% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | VIII | 170 | 40.00% | 120 | 332 | 267 | 0.19 | 19.41% | — | — | −71% | |||
![]() | VI | 158 | 40.51% | 74 | 203 | 76 | 0.15 | 19.62% | — | — | −67% | |||
![]() | IX | 149 | 46.98% | 185 | 444 | 215 | 0.25 | 22.82% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | II | 146 | 50.68% | 487 | 124 | 31 | 0.73 | 33.56% | — | — | +19% | |||
![]() | IV | 139 | 52.52% | 402 | 204 | 92 | 0.60 | 30.22% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | I | 138 | 47.10% | 257 | 76 | 27 | 0.46 | 19.57% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | VIII | 138 | 34.78% | 5 | 296 | 200 | 0.14 | 14.49% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | V | 136 | 45.59% | 276 | 217 | 76 | 0.37 | 25.74% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | VIII | 132 | 45.45% | 101 | 300 | 205 | 0.20 | 23.48% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | V | 131 | 44.27% | 143 | 116 | 82 | 0.16 | 16.03% | — | — | −34% | |||
![]() | IV | 131 | 50.38% | 343 | 195 | 78 | 0.37 | 18.32% | — | — | −33% | |||
![]() | X | 130 | 42.31% | 165 | 536 | 286 | 0.22 | 18.46% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | VIII | 130 | 39.23% | 29 | 281 | 204 | 0.12 | 26.15% | — | — | −75% | |||
![]() | V | 115 | 41.74% | 142 | 175 | 132 | 0.20 | 23.48% | — | — | −59% |