fafchamps_philippe on EU
![]() | V | 62 | 35.48% | 7 | 152 | 112 | 0.23 | 17.74% | — | — | −74% | |||
![]() | VI | 42 | 23.81% | — | 117 | 69 | 0.10 | 14.29% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | VII | 37 | 48.65% | 226 | 315 | 152 | 0.30 | 27.03% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | VI | 35 | 34.29% | 1 | 102 | 196 | 0.14 | 11.43% | — | — | −74% | |||
![]() | VII | 26 | 46.15% | 77 | 176 | 102 | 0.15 | 23.08% | — | — | −74% | |||
![]() | VI | 22 | 31.82% | — | 89 | 147 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −75% | |||
![]() | IV | 19 | 52.63% | 318 | 176 | 73 | 0.26 | 21.05% | — | — | −1% | |||
![]() | IV | 17 | 58.82% | 354 | 143 | 7 | 0.18 | 47.06% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | IV | 16 | 37.50% | 198 | 189 | 56 | 0.25 | 25.00% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | I | 14 | 50.00% | 353 | 85 | 43 | 0.71 | 35.71% | — | — | +13% | |||
![]() | IV | 13 | 53.85% | 537 | 251 | 52 | 0.62 | 53.85% | — | — | −14% | |||
![]() | VII | 12 | 41.67% | 28 | 208 | 293 | 0.08 | 33.33% | — | — | −76% | |||
![]() | V | 11 | 27.27% | — | 79 | 67 | 0.00 | 18.18% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | II | 10 | 20.00% | 182 | 86 | — | 0.20 | 20.00% | — | — | −30% | |||
![]() | I | 10 | 50.00% | 169 | 72 | — | 0.50 | 40.00% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 33.33% | 8 | 88 | 6 | 0.22 | 33.33% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | II | 9 | 44.44% | 295 | 121 | 1 | 0.78 | 22.22% | — | — | −9% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 33.33% | 397 | 169 | 26 | 0.22 | 11.11% | — | — | −0% | |||
![]() | I | 8 | 75.00% | 340 | 64 | 23 | 0.25 | 37.50% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | IV | 8 | 50.00% | 97 | 32 | 5 | 0.00 | 25.00% | — | — | −86% | |||
![]() | II | 7 | 85.71% | 436 | 120 | 8 | 0.71 | 42.86% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | VI | 7 | 42.86% | 407 | 403 | 210 | 0.71 | 42.86% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | VIII | 6 | 33.33% | — | 257 | — | 0.17 | 0.00% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | II | 5 | 20.00% | 175 | 85 | 4 | 0.20 | 0.00% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | III | 4 | 50.00% | 233 | 116 | 62 | 0.25 | 0.00% | — | — | −45% |