World_of_Tanks_EU_2024 on EU
![]() | V | 55 | 54.55% | 570 | 313 | 40 | 0.45 | 41.82% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | VI | 52 | 51.92% | 709 | 297 | 144 | 0.35 | 17.31% | — | — | −13% | |||
![]() | V | 49 | 42.86% | 242 | 241 | 127 | 0.39 | 22.45% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | V | 45 | 44.44% | 638 | 257 | 150 | 0.27 | 15.56% | — | — | −13% | |||
![]() | VII | 35 | 51.43% | 626 | 349 | 232 | 0.43 | 14.29% | — | — | −25% | |||
![]() | IV | 32 | 25.00% | 1,157 | 478 | 103 | 1.03 | 12.50% | — | — | +46% | |||
![]() | V | 29 | 27.59% | 85 | 163 | 87 | 0.21 | 6.90% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | VI | 29 | 37.93% | 1 | 81 | 140 | 0.10 | 17.24% | — | — | −89% | |||
![]() | IX | 25 | 36.00% | — | 194 | 240 | 0.04 | 0.00% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | IV | 19 | 47.37% | 268 | 154 | 67 | 0.21 | 15.79% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | IV | 19 | 52.63% | 405 | 208 | 114 | 0.26 | 15.79% | — | — | +17% | |||
![]() | VI | 18 | 44.44% | 374 | 398 | — | 0.33 | 33.33% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | IV | 15 | 60.00% | 1,548 | 360 | 201 | 0.73 | 46.67% | — | — | +146% | |||
![]() | X | 12 | 25.00% | 94 | 559 | 354 | 0.17 | 8.33% | — | — | −71% | |||
![]() | III | 11 | 36.36% | 61 | 86 | 141 | 0.00 | 18.18% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | X | 10 | 30.00% | 89 | 523 | 211 | 0.20 | 10.00% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 44.44% | 478 | 215 | 36 | 0.22 | 33.33% | — | — | +15% | |||
![]() | X | 9 | 22.22% | 106 | 576 | 362 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −68% | |||
![]() | III | 7 | 42.86% | 1,222 | 343 | 23 | 0.43 | 28.57% | — | — | +137% | |||
![]() | I | 4 | 25.00% | 21 | 58 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | III | 4 | 50.00% | 673 | 253 | 61 | 0.25 | 0.00% | — | — | +150% | |||
![]() | IV | 4 | 25.00% | 98 | 104 | 42 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −57% | |||
![]() | III | 4 | 25.00% | 743 | 213 | 77 | 0.25 | 25.00% | — | — | +35% | |||
![]() | II | 4 | 50.00% | 401 | 128 | 8 | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −0% | |||
![]() | VI | 4 | 75.00% | 298 | 126 | 95 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −68% |