Tankwehr on EU
![]() | VIII | 1,316 | 40.12% | 344 | 550 | 167 | 0.38 | 28.50% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | VIII | 1,071 | 42.20% | 345 | 528 | 220 | 0.35 | 27.08% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | VII | 975 | 41.74% | 211 | 302 | 215 | 0.28 | 22.36% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | IX | 757 | 43.06% | 316 | 595 | 262 | 0.32 | 24.97% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | IX | 712 | 40.59% | 355 | 602 | 52 | 0.33 | 31.74% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | VII | 700 | 41.43% | 100 | 273 | — | 0.23 | 24.86% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | VII | 687 | 44.54% | 422 | 509 | 37 | 0.47 | 32.90% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | V | 671 | 43.96% | 268 | 238 | — | 0.46 | 30.85% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | VI | 616 | 44.32% | 209 | 265 | — | 0.36 | 25.00% | — | — | −58% | |||
![]() | VIII | 610 | 40.98% | 361 | 534 | 82 | 0.41 | 31.48% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | V | 574 | 46.69% | 275 | 181 | 101 | 0.29 | 16.55% | — | — | −32% | |||
![]() | VII | 556 | 38.31% | 271 | 440 | 171 | 0.34 | 25.72% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | VI | 489 | 41.72% | 249 | 296 | — | 0.37 | 25.97% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | V | 486 | 48.77% | 314 | 187 | 77 | 0.35 | 22.63% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | VIII | 479 | 45.09% | 162 | 299 | 203 | 0.17 | 23.59% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | VI | 479 | 46.14% | 264 | 289 | 108 | 0.30 | 21.50% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | VII | 428 | 46.03% | 303 | 389 | 94 | 0.38 | 33.18% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | IV | 422 | 42.89% | 117 | 115 | — | 0.36 | 18.25% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | V | 416 | 46.39% | 132 | 132 | 2 | 0.30 | 21.63% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | IX | 375 | 42.13% | 237 | 554 | 270 | 0.29 | 22.67% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | IV | 321 | 46.42% | 87 | 114 | 5 | 0.47 | 23.99% | — | — | −61% | |||
![]() | V | 316 | 42.41% | 41 | 55 | 67 | 0.08 | 12.66% | — | — | −78% | |||
![]() | IX | 311 | 46.95% | 348 | 552 | 47 | 0.30 | 37.30% | — | — | −57% | |||
![]() | IX | 297 | 37.37% | 59 | 394 | 209 | 0.20 | 15.82% | — | — | −74% | |||
![]() | VIII | 296 | 45.95% | 530 | 632 | 32 | 0.40 | 36.82% | — | — | −38% |