TankistBoyets on EU
![]() | III | 326 | 47.85% | 162 | 102 | 50 | 0.37 | 12.88% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | VII | 258 | 44.57% | 385 | 464 | 209 | 0.29 | 19.77% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | VI | 169 | 42.01% | 32 | 168 | 130 | 0.20 | 16.57% | — | — | −61% | |||
![]() | IV | 101 | 47.52% | 90 | 97 | 75 | 0.16 | 3.96% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | V | 96 | 41.67% | 24 | 82 | 66 | 0.11 | 10.42% | — | — | −82% | |||
![]() | IV | 74 | 48.65% | 88 | 92 | 64 | 0.27 | 16.22% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | VII | 68 | 48.53% | 166 | 255 | 178 | 0.22 | 10.29% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | V | 56 | 33.93% | — | 77 | 100 | 0.09 | 8.93% | — | — | −82% | |||
![]() | VIII | 56 | 35.71% | 67 | 335 | 304 | 0.20 | 8.93% | — | — | −69% | |||
![]() | III | 42 | 52.38% | 278 | 103 | 44 | 0.19 | 11.90% | — | — | −12% | |||
![]() | IV | 39 | 51.28% | 120 | 73 | 20 | 0.13 | 25.64% | — | — | −68% | |||
![]() | II | 31 | 61.29% | 309 | 101 | 30 | 0.39 | 6.45% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | IX | 31 | 41.94% | 306 | 552 | 324 | 0.32 | 16.13% | — | — | −39% | |||
![]() | III | 19 | 36.84% | 8 | 87 | 35 | 0.32 | 5.26% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | I | 14 | 42.86% | 10 | 40 | 10 | 0.36 | 14.29% | — | — | −67% | |||
![]() | II | 14 | 50.00% | 85 | 17 | 15 | 0.00 | 21.43% | — | — | −91% | |||
![]() | X | 12 | 50.00% | 584 | 945 | 278 | 0.67 | 0.00% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | III | 11 | 27.27% | 70 | 79 | 11 | 0.09 | 9.09% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | II | 9 | 44.44% | 501 | 161 | 53 | 0.33 | 33.33% | — | — | +6% | |||
![]() | I | 7 | 42.86% | 17 | 26 | 10 | 0.14 | 28.57% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | V | 7 | 42.86% | 126 | 188 | 53 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −61% | |||
![]() | III | 6 | 50.00% | 255 | 108 | 82 | 0.33 | 16.67% | — | — | −36% | |||
![]() | VII | 5 | 20.00% | 137 | 317 | 30 | 0.00 | 20.00% | — | — | −58% | |||
![]() | I | 4 | 50.00% | 275 | 84 | 4 | 0.25 | 25.00% | — | — | −26% | |||
![]() | I | 4 | 0.00% | 174 | 89 | 22 | 0.25 | 0.00% | — | — | −38% |