TankHunterCrew on EU
![]() | V | 158 | 48.73% | 350 | 204 | 102 | 0.40 | 21.52% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | IX | 130 | 51.54% | 368 | 541 | 322 | 0.45 | 31.54% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | IV | 94 | 50.00% | 225 | 121 | 52 | 0.48 | 20.21% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | VII | 88 | 46.59% | 186 | 297 | 222 | 0.34 | 19.32% | — | — | −66% | |||
![]() | VI | 77 | 44.16% | 131 | 196 | 143 | 0.21 | 14.29% | — | — | −67% | |||
![]() | IV | 68 | 54.41% | 273 | 109 | 82 | 0.25 | 25.00% | — | — | −26% | |||
![]() | II | 54 | 61.11% | 1,577 | 231 | 32 | 1.41 | 25.93% | — | — | +88% | |||
![]() | VIII | 37 | 40.54% | 44 | 223 | 142 | 0.19 | 21.62% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | III | 36 | 44.44% | 46 | 43 | 78 | 0.14 | 30.56% | — | — | −70% | |||
![]() | IV | 36 | 55.56% | 260 | 115 | 120 | 0.25 | 22.22% | — | — | −15% | |||
![]() | III | 30 | 40.00% | 125 | 97 | 51 | 0.33 | 16.67% | — | — | −36% | |||
![]() | III | 26 | 23.08% | 16 | 78 | 34 | 0.27 | 15.38% | — | — | −57% | |||
![]() | IV | 23 | 47.83% | 73 | 87 | 96 | 0.22 | 17.39% | — | — | −39% | |||
![]() | V | 20 | 35.00% | 217 | 193 | 91 | 0.35 | 10.00% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | III | 19 | 47.37% | 272 | 123 | 42 | 0.42 | 10.53% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | II | 19 | 47.37% | 568 | 160 | 52 | 0.84 | 10.53% | — | — | +38% | |||
![]() | IV | 18 | 44.44% | 80 | 114 | 52 | 0.44 | 22.22% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | VI | 16 | 43.75% | 45 | 149 | 124 | 0.13 | 12.50% | — | — | −70% | |||
![]() | III | 15 | 40.00% | 92 | 116 | 31 | 0.60 | 20.00% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | II | 14 | 57.14% | 416 | 103 | 5 | 0.57 | 14.29% | — | — | +11% | |||
![]() | III | 14 | 71.43% | 437 | 115 | 33 | 0.21 | 21.43% | — | — | −2% | |||
![]() | VII | 11 | 36.36% | 100 | 284 | 142 | 0.09 | 9.09% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | II | 7 | 28.57% | 261 | 106 | 19 | 0.43 | 0.00% | — | — | −30% | |||
![]() | V | 7 | 57.14% | 556 | 235 | 266 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −29% | |||
![]() | I | 6 | 0.00% | 168 | 76 | 22 | 0.83 | 0.00% | — | — | −18% |