Stassenpanzer on EU
![]() | VIII | 726 | 46.56% | 1,567 | 1,135 | 419 | 0.84 | 18.87% | — | +23% | ||||
![]() | VI | 421 | 43.23% | 249 | 293 | 152 | 0.41 | 24.47% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | VIII | 358 | 49.16% | 829 | 848 | 297 | 0.61 | 24.02% | — | −22% | ||||
![]() | IX | 340 | 47.35% | 1,291 | 1,387 | 367 | 0.67 | 16.76% | — | +4% | ||||
![]() | V | 332 | 46.99% | 286 | 231 | 108 | 0.50 | 27.41% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | VIII | 332 | 43.07% | 1,538 | 1,238 | 357 | 0.89 | 19.58% | — | −1% | ||||
![]() | VI | 275 | 45.45% | 113 | 193 | 141 | 0.33 | 25.45% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | VI | 275 | 48.73% | 654 | 477 | 104 | 0.66 | 21.82% | — | — | −36% | |||
![]() | IX | 260 | 54.23% | 1,944 | 1,708 | 435 | 1.09 | 25.38% | — | +39% | ||||
![]() | VII | 233 | 40.77% | 263 | 385 | 230 | 0.45 | 21.03% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | VI | 232 | 46.12% | 867 | 561 | 230 | 0.72 | 18.97% | — | +11% | ||||
![]() | VI | 228 | 45.61% | 1,095 | 710 | 57 | 0.71 | 30.70% | — | +7% | ||||
![]() | VIII | 205 | 59.51% | 2,538 | 1,500 | 399 | 1.15 | 28.78% | — | +82% | ||||
![]() | VII | 195 | 49.23% | 618 | 559 | 216 | 0.45 | 23.59% | — | — | −22% | |||
![]() | VII | 171 | 45.61% | 1,281 | 962 | 188 | 0.96 | 11.70% | — | — | −4% | |||
![]() | V | 162 | 43.21% | 61 | 137 | 83 | 0.33 | 24.07% | — | — | −69% | |||
![]() | V | 155 | 42.58% | 208 | 225 | 134 | 0.59 | 23.23% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | X | 151 | 49.01% | 1,425 | 1,813 | 524 | 0.83 | 31.79% | — | — | +6% | |||
![]() | VIII | 142 | 42.96% | 1,416 | 1,304 | 307 | 0.67 | 19.01% | — | +19% | ||||
![]() | X | 125 | 43.20% | 1,616 | 2,045 | 608 | 0.98 | 25.60% | — | — | +11% | |||
![]() | IV | 120 | 50.83% | 95 | 27 | 34 | 0.07 | 38.33% | — | — | −93% | |||
![]() | VII | 113 | 51.33% | 1,411 | 863 | 300 | 0.92 | 18.58% | — | +42% | ||||
![]() | V | 104 | 40.38% | 201 | 240 | 116 | 0.32 | 18.27% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | VI | 103 | 53.40% | 1,660 | 609 | 280 | 0.68 | 21.36% | — | +54% | ||||
![]() | VIII | 102 | 34.31% | 162 | 416 | 198 | 0.36 | 18.63% | — | — | −64% |