Schlauchbootfahrer on EU
![]() | IX | 414 | 45.89% | 437 | 460 | 1,126 | 0.27 | 17.87% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | VIII | 212 | 41.04% | 439 | 389 | 896 | 0.25 | 14.15% | — | −35% | ||||
![]() | IX | 162 | 41.98% | 491 | 502 | 1,378 | 0.32 | 16.05% | — | −38% | ||||
![]() | VIII | 138 | 39.86% | 120 | 225 | 707 | 0.15 | 15.94% | — | −64% | ||||
![]() | VIII | 101 | 42.57% | 215 | 253 | 604 | 0.15 | 6.93% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | VI | 99 | 33.33% | 391 | 255 | 340 | 0.27 | 17.17% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | VII | 79 | 45.57% | 437 | 301 | 338 | 0.33 | 12.66% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | VI | 72 | 44.44% | 720 | 342 | 356 | 0.35 | 13.89% | — | — | −14% | |||
![]() | VII | 67 | 49.25% | 472 | 312 | 599 | 0.28 | 20.90% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | VII | 64 | 42.19% | 832 | 678 | 226 | 0.53 | 21.88% | — | — | +3% | |||
![]() | VI | 48 | 45.83% | 461 | 370 | 253 | 0.25 | 20.83% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | V | 46 | 47.83% | 718 | 376 | 121 | 0.59 | 28.26% | — | — | −12% | |||
![]() | IX | 46 | 32.61% | 293 | 736 | 302 | 0.26 | 6.52% | — | — | −58% | |||
![]() | VI | 42 | 50.00% | 444 | 343 | 139 | 0.29 | 33.33% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | IX | 35 | 48.57% | 492 | 751 | 445 | 0.69 | 22.86% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | IV | 27 | 51.85% | 1,033 | 357 | 174 | 0.59 | 14.81% | — | — | +150% | |||
![]() | V | 24 | 45.83% | 358 | 172 | 451 | 0.17 | 16.67% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | V | 22 | 59.09% | 923 | 355 | 170 | 0.59 | 9.09% | — | — | −1% | |||
![]() | V | 20 | 70.00% | 1,314 | 335 | 552 | 0.60 | 40.00% | — | — | +13% | |||
![]() | IV | 19 | 52.63% | 1,645 | 584 | 92 | 1.00 | 31.58% | — | — | +227% | |||
![]() | IV | 18 | 50.00% | 194 | 152 | 21 | 0.11 | 22.22% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | VII | 14 | 42.86% | 404 | 436 | 493 | 0.21 | 21.43% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | VI | 12 | 41.67% | 256 | 217 | 161 | 0.25 | 25.00% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | III | 8 | 25.00% | 454 | 198 | 65 | 0.63 | 37.50% | — | — | −6% | |||
![]() | III | 8 | 50.00% | 1,224 | 378 | 79 | 1.13 | 25.00% | — | — | +102% |