Pferdi_fighter on EU
![]() | IV | 34 | 35.29% | 152 | 139 | 190 | 0.26 | 8.82% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | III | 32 | 28.13% | 289 | 171 | 77 | 0.25 | 15.63% | — | — | −9% | |||
![]() | IV | 25 | 52.00% | 388 | 214 | 114 | 0.64 | 24.00% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | III | 14 | 50.00% | 216 | 97 | 20 | 0.29 | 35.71% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | III | 14 | 57.14% | 540 | 260 | 29 | 0.71 | 28.57% | — | — | −27% | |||
![]() | II | 12 | 58.33% | 599 | 146 | 18 | 0.17 | 58.33% | — | — | +5% | |||
![]() | V | 12 | 33.33% | 623 | 429 | 77 | 0.25 | 33.33% | — | — | −14% | |||
![]() | IV | 11 | 27.27% | 402 | 193 | 40 | 0.18 | 9.09% | — | — | +0% | |||
![]() | III | 7 | 0.00% | — | 51 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −65% | |||
![]() | VI | 7 | 42.86% | 26 | 93 | 202 | 0.29 | 28.57% | — | — | −78% | |||
![]() | V | 6 | 33.33% | 253 | 259 | 117 | 0.33 | 16.67% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | VII | 5 | 20.00% | 232 | 398 | 219 | 0.40 | 0.00% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | II | 5 | 20.00% | 617 | 176 | — | 0.60 | 20.00% | — | — | +27% | |||
![]() | X | 5 | 80.00% | 264 | 234 | 56 | 0.60 | 40.00% | — | — | −88% | |||
![]() | IX | 3 | 66.67% | 261 | 135 | 626 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −90% | |||
![]() | I | 2 | 50.00% | 84 | 62 | — | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | I | 2 | 50.00% | 328 | 98 | — | 1.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −36% | |||
![]() | VI | 2 | 50.00% | 266 | 244 | 137 | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | X | 2 | 50.00% | 148 | 358 | — | 0.50 | 0.00% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | I | 1 | 100.00% | 1,267 | 250 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | +79% | |||
![]() | II | 1 | 100.00% | 2,493 | 479 | — | 2.00 | 100.00% | — | — | +120% | |||
![]() | I | 1 | 100.00% | 344 | 63 | — | 1.00 | 100.00% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | VIII | 1 | 100.00% | 261 | 209 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −75% |