Panzersfahrer on EU
![]() | V | 342 | 50.88% | 1,290 | 613 | 226 | 0.91 | 24.56% | — | — | +23% | |||
![]() | VII | 228 | 54.82% | 687 | 636 | 35 | 0.55 | 43.86% | — | −31% | ||||
![]() | IX | 156 | 45.51% | 580 | 906 | 508 | 0.47 | 13.46% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | IX | 154 | 53.90% | 473 | 618 | 17 | 0.34 | 40.26% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | VIII | 121 | 47.11% | 404 | 540 | 49 | 0.28 | 33.06% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | VII | 120 | 41.67% | 320 | 294 | 389 | 0.30 | 7.50% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | VI | 111 | 41.44% | 494 | 448 | 51 | 0.32 | 35.14% | — | — | −33% | |||
![]() | VI | 86 | 45.35% | 631 | 418 | 207 | 0.52 | 13.95% | — | — | −26% | |||
![]() | VI | 79 | 45.57% | 505 | 253 | 251 | 0.19 | 3.80% | — | — | −23% | |||
![]() | VII | 76 | 44.74% | 818 | 730 | 277 | 0.64 | 18.42% | — | — | −11% | |||
![]() | V | 73 | 46.58% | 649 | 386 | 197 | 0.64 | 15.07% | — | — | −17% | |||
![]() | V | 64 | 43.75% | 376 | 178 | 279 | 0.25 | 7.81% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | VI | 59 | 47.46% | 616 | 508 | 37 | 0.61 | 42.37% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | VII | 50 | 44.00% | 605 | 607 | 57 | 0.44 | 36.00% | — | — | −27% | |||
![]() | VI | 50 | 52.00% | 626 | 431 | 246 | 0.56 | 24.00% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | VI | 45 | 48.89% | 557 | 439 | 226 | 0.33 | 13.33% | — | — | −19% | |||
![]() | VI | 43 | 41.86% | 422 | 446 | 43 | 0.47 | 37.21% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | VI | 43 | 58.14% | 481 | 326 | 284 | 0.35 | 2.33% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | V | 41 | 39.02% | 723 | 271 | 280 | 0.56 | 7.32% | — | — | +10% | |||
![]() | V | 40 | 45.00% | 307 | 219 | 178 | 0.33 | 5.00% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | V | 40 | 57.50% | 508 | 281 | 84 | 0.53 | 47.50% | — | — | −29% | |||
![]() | VI | 37 | 54.05% | 557 | 419 | 127 | 0.35 | 24.32% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | V | 36 | 50.00% | 265 | 130 | 148 | 0.25 | 8.33% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | VI | 34 | 44.12% | 337 | 308 | 166 | 0.35 | 17.65% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | IV | 33 | 54.55% | 562 | 184 | 227 | 0.48 | 3.03% | — | — | +78% |