Panzerfuerer on EU
![]() | VII | 281 | 46.98% | 268 | 377 | 103 | 0.29 | 32.38% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | VI | 263 | 46.39% | 131 | 208 | — | 0.25 | 23.95% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | V | 198 | 47.98% | 337 | 195 | — | 0.41 | 29.80% | — | — | −27% | |||
![]() | VIII | 168 | 50.60% | 772 | 757 | 24 | 0.46 | 32.74% | — | — | −25% | |||
![]() | VI | 163 | 53.99% | 727 | 527 | 32 | 0.61 | 42.94% | — | — | −25% | |||
![]() | V | 121 | 54.55% | 278 | 180 | 32 | 0.34 | 19.01% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | IV | 108 | 47.22% | 79 | 84 | — | 0.23 | 18.52% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | IV | 98 | 46.94% | 64 | 69 | — | 0.30 | 35.71% | — | — | −61% | |||
![]() | VII | 90 | 43.33% | 537 | 604 | 42 | 0.46 | 30.00% | — | — | −34% | |||
![]() | IV | 89 | 53.93% | 324 | 173 | 10 | 0.62 | 21.35% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | V | 87 | 48.28% | 426 | 274 | 40 | 0.44 | 37.93% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | V | 81 | 43.21% | 199 | 165 | 137 | 0.40 | 17.28% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | IV | 65 | 41.54% | 204 | 175 | 46 | 0.66 | 29.23% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | VIII | 64 | 40.63% | 172 | 393 | 193 | 0.25 | 18.75% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | VI | 62 | 46.77% | 335 | 294 | 176 | 0.29 | 12.90% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | II | 54 | 55.56% | 275 | 94 | — | 0.43 | 46.30% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | IV | 53 | 37.74% | — | 32 | — | 0.11 | 16.98% | — | — | −86% | |||
![]() | III | 51 | 58.82% | 180 | 39 | 6 | 0.18 | 37.25% | — | — | −79% | |||
![]() | IV | 46 | 56.52% | 158 | 60 | — | 0.30 | 39.13% | — | — | −75% | |||
![]() | III | 46 | 58.70% | 169 | 60 | — | 0.30 | 32.61% | — | — | −65% | |||
![]() | III | 45 | 40.00% | — | 92 | — | 0.20 | 20.00% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | I | 44 | 36.36% | 77 | 69 | — | 0.41 | 13.64% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | V | 44 | 31.82% | 146 | 136 | 137 | 0.16 | 9.09% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | II | 42 | 54.76% | 267 | 76 | — | 0.43 | 35.71% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | III | 35 | 40.00% | 12 | 90 | 14 | 0.26 | 22.86% | — | — | −58% |