Panzerfahrer_M on EU
![]() | II | 100 | 48.00% | 206 | 86 | 31 | 0.41 | 9.00% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | V | 96 | 50.00% | 913 | 454 | 151 | 0.69 | 21.88% | — | — | +3% | |||
![]() | VI | 95 | 40.00% | 272 | 318 | 115 | 0.41 | 16.84% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | VII | 82 | 51.22% | 560 | 497 | 298 | 0.38 | 13.41% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | V | 75 | 42.67% | 547 | 344 | 121 | 0.48 | 6.67% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | II | 70 | 44.29% | 235 | 115 | 16 | 0.61 | 12.86% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | V | 61 | 50.82% | 340 | 197 | 75 | 0.21 | 9.84% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | IV | 40 | 50.00% | 716 | 335 | 64 | 0.65 | 22.50% | — | — | +2% | |||
![]() | V | 35 | 40.00% | 1,196 | 567 | 36 | 0.74 | 11.43% | — | — | +38% | |||
![]() | III | 33 | 42.42% | 74 | 96 | 34 | 0.30 | 15.15% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | IV | 25 | 48.00% | 71 | 70 | 28 | 0.36 | 4.00% | — | — | −68% | |||
![]() | II | 23 | 39.13% | 108 | 73 | 8 | 0.43 | 17.39% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | I | 20 | 60.00% | 512 | 112 | 15 | 1.10 | 20.00% | — | — | −22% | |||
![]() | III | 20 | 60.00% | 605 | 209 | 8 | 0.85 | 30.00% | — | — | −3% | |||
![]() | I | 17 | 52.94% | 281 | 94 | 17 | 0.65 | 17.65% | — | — | −23% | |||
![]() | IV | 17 | 23.53% | 337 | 226 | 74 | 0.41 | 5.88% | — | — | −23% | |||
![]() | IV | 14 | 64.29% | 235 | 61 | 9 | 0.14 | 14.29% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | II | 13 | 61.54% | 805 | 179 | 69 | 1.15 | 15.38% | — | — | −17% | |||
![]() | II | 10 | 20.00% | 165 | 73 | 2 | 0.30 | 0.00% | — | — | +28% | |||
![]() | I | 9 | 33.33% | 7 | 51 | 5 | 0.33 | 0.00% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | VI | 8 | 50.00% | 119 | 9 | 254 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −98% | |||
![]() | I | 6 | 66.67% | 230 | 35 | 22 | 0.33 | 50.00% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | I | 6 | 50.00% | 303 | 88 | — | 1.00 | 33.33% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | V | 6 | 0.00% | — | 132 | 30 | 0.17 | 0.00% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | III | 6 | 83.33% | 323 | 71 | 45 | 0.50 | 16.67% | — | — | −55% |