PanzerFreundSieg on EU
![]() | VI | 438 | 48.86% | 615 | 449 | 203 | 0.53 | 16.44% | — | — | −32% | |||
![]() | VI | 332 | 50.90% | 572 | 426 | 211 | 0.53 | 19.28% | — | −28% | ||||
![]() | VII | 313 | 53.67% | 642 | 588 | 357 | 0.42 | 16.61% | — | −29% | ||||
![]() | VI | 311 | 41.48% | 406 | 358 | 238 | 0.40 | 9.65% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | VI | 281 | 49.11% | 358 | 317 | 325 | 0.36 | 18.86% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | V | 274 | 50.00% | 532 | 325 | 172 | 0.54 | 19.34% | — | — | −30% | |||
![]() | VI | 248 | 47.98% | 610 | 446 | 185 | 0.56 | 9.68% | — | — | −29% | |||
![]() | IV | 236 | 50.85% | 285 | 168 | 29 | 0.46 | 12.71% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | V | 234 | 50.43% | 1,052 | 498 | 79 | 0.81 | 37.18% | — | — | +0% | |||
![]() | V | 230 | 50.00% | 303 | 179 | 172 | 0.26 | 5.65% | — | — | −33% | |||
![]() | V | 205 | 44.39% | 143 | 107 | 176 | 0.17 | 5.85% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | V | 170 | 47.06% | 264 | 209 | 124 | 0.32 | 8.24% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | V | 163 | 44.17% | 127 | 139 | 42 | 0.25 | 9.20% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | V | 160 | 60.00% | 821 | 349 | 259 | 0.67 | 31.25% | — | −9% | ||||
![]() | VI | 159 | 48.43% | 376 | 189 | 218 | 0.38 | 6.29% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | VI | 146 | 41.10% | 206 | 274 | 246 | 0.21 | 16.44% | — | — | −49% | |||
![]() | V | 144 | 48.61% | 327 | 240 | 182 | 0.49 | 18.75% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | VI | 141 | 51.77% | 371 | 273 | 265 | 0.35 | 2.13% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | V | 141 | 47.52% | 624 | 383 | 141 | 0.60 | 14.18% | — | — | −11% | |||
![]() | III | 135 | 48.89% | 105 | 70 | — | 0.20 | 8.15% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | VI | 133 | 39.85% | 355 | 320 | 260 | 0.44 | 10.53% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | II | 132 | 46.97% | 221 | 93 | — | 0.36 | 18.18% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | IV | 131 | 49.62% | 216 | 129 | 22 | 0.29 | 7.63% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | V | 129 | 47.29% | 262 | 200 | 152 | 0.40 | 13.18% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | V | 120 | 38.33% | 358 | 240 | 185 | 0.42 | 4.17% | — | — | −42% |