Hordcore on EU
![]() | V | 132 | 49.24% | 357 | 206 | 100 | 0.39 | 26.52% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | IV | 127 | 45.67% | 64 | 86 | 62 | 0.28 | 16.54% | — | — | −61% | |||
![]() | VI | 126 | 45.24% | 178 | 242 | 124 | 0.34 | 24.60% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | III | 64 | 53.13% | 203 | 104 | 32 | 0.45 | 28.13% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | I | 60 | 50.00% | 163 | 69 | 26 | 0.55 | 28.33% | — | — | −52% | |||
![]() | VII | 58 | 51.72% | 131 | 157 | 184 | 0.03 | 31.03% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | V | 33 | 33.33% | 301 | 263 | 108 | 0.61 | 9.09% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | III | 32 | 37.50% | — | 54 | 30 | 0.19 | 31.25% | — | — | −71% | |||
![]() | IV | 25 | 40.00% | 104 | 129 | 31 | 0.48 | 28.00% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | II | 22 | 54.55% | 141 | 69 | 19 | 0.32 | 27.27% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | II | 17 | 47.06% | 84 | 44 | 18 | 0.18 | 23.53% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | III | 16 | 81.25% | 306 | 67 | 15 | 0.31 | 31.25% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | II | 14 | 42.86% | 65 | 73 | 18 | 0.29 | 14.29% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | III | 14 | 21.43% | — | 77 | 34 | 0.36 | 28.57% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | VII | 12 | 41.67% | 435 | 469 | 246 | 0.42 | 16.67% | — | — | −32% | |||
![]() | III | 11 | 63.64% | 508 | 186 | 19 | 0.36 | 9.09% | — | — | −36% | |||
![]() | III | 11 | 63.64% | 278 | 111 | 17 | 0.45 | 9.09% | — | — | −48% | |||
![]() | II | 10 | 50.00% | 115 | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | 20.00% | — | — | −91% | |||
![]() | II | 9 | 44.44% | 29 | 31 | 35 | 0.33 | 33.33% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 50.00% | 322 | 84 | — | 0.38 | 37.50% | — | — | −34% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 37.50% | 71 | 75 | 32 | 0.50 | 25.00% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | IV | 8 | 37.50% | 3 | 74 | 87 | 0.38 | 12.50% | — | — | −66% | |||
![]() | III | 8 | 12.50% | 57 | 70 | 45 | 0.25 | 0.00% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 37.50% | 1 | 31 | 16 | 0.25 | 0.00% | — | — | −66% | |||
![]() | IV | 8 | 12.50% | 183 | 176 | 19 | 0.75 | 0.00% | — | — | −52% |