HellRiders175 on EU
![]() | III | 39 | 53.85% | 136 | 5 | 14 | 0.00 | 17.95% | — | — | −96% | |||
![]() | VII | 35 | 51.43% | 305 | 326 | 374 | 0.37 | 14.29% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | V | 33 | 42.42% | 119 | 183 | 83 | 0.24 | 21.21% | — | — | −54% | |||
![]() | III | 31 | 45.16% | 33 | 37 | 13 | 0.19 | 38.71% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | IV | 29 | 51.72% | 120 | 58 | 64 | 0.24 | 24.14% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | II | 29 | 31.03% | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0.24 | 20.69% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | III | 26 | 38.46% | 8 | 61 | 17 | 0.27 | 19.23% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | III | 26 | 57.69% | 155 | 71 | 30 | 0.31 | 26.92% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | IV | 24 | 33.33% | — | 40 | 127 | 0.17 | 16.67% | — | — | −89% | |||
![]() | IV | 21 | 42.86% | 26 | 41 | 19 | 0.10 | 19.05% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | IV | 19 | 31.58% | — | 44 | 49 | 0.00 | 21.05% | — | — | −80% | |||
![]() | II | 19 | 26.32% | 1 | 44 | 26 | 0.26 | 36.84% | — | — | −68% | |||
![]() | VI | 16 | 50.00% | 236 | 219 | 101 | 0.31 | 12.50% | — | — | −63% | |||
![]() | II | 15 | 60.00% | 160 | 28 | 23 | 0.20 | 26.67% | — | — | −79% | |||
![]() | II | 14 | 50.00% | 77 | 50 | 9 | 0.50 | 14.29% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | IV | 14 | 28.57% | 45 | 130 | 76 | 0.14 | 14.29% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | II | 12 | 41.67% | 16 | 31 | 18 | 0.17 | 16.67% | — | — | −67% | |||
![]() | IV | 12 | 25.00% | — | 15 | 44 | 0.08 | 8.33% | — | — | −92% | |||
![]() | II | 11 | 54.55% | 129 | 30 | — | 0.27 | 36.36% | — | — | −78% | |||
![]() | II | 11 | 45.45% | 39 | 34 | 22 | 0.18 | 45.45% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | IV | 10 | 50.00% | 97 | 47 | 27 | 0.20 | 30.00% | — | — | −79% | |||
![]() | I | 9 | 100.00% | 305 | 57 | 5 | 0.56 | 55.56% | — | — | −39% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 44.44% | 26 | 49 | 18 | 0.44 | 33.33% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | I | 9 | 33.33% | — | 28 | 5 | 0.33 | 11.11% | — | — | −77% | |||
![]() | III | 9 | 33.33% | — | 70 | 23 | 0.11 | 22.22% | — | — | −67% |