German_Tankfighter on EU
![]() | VI | 153 | 50.33% | 909 | 577 | 208 | 0.82 | 24.18% | — | +7% | ||||
![]() | V | 153 | 50.33% | 824 | 388 | 180 | 0.72 | 26.80% | — | −9% | ||||
![]() | VIII | 87 | 40.23% | 961 | 1,039 | 230 | 0.72 | 28.74% | — | — | +5% | |||
![]() | V | 86 | 44.19% | 718 | 339 | 151 | 0.59 | 13.95% | — | — | −24% | |||
![]() | VII | 81 | 53.09% | 1,213 | 963 | 248 | 0.91 | 41.98% | — | — | +17% | |||
![]() | IV | 37 | 59.46% | 517 | 200 | 64 | 0.70 | 21.62% | — | — | +4% | |||
![]() | V | 32 | 62.50% | 2,235 | 861 | 186 | 1.03 | 37.50% | — | — | +110% | |||
![]() | III | 29 | 41.38% | 94 | 106 | 68 | 0.52 | 10.34% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | VI | 28 | 60.71% | 1,897 | 912 | 181 | 1.04 | 60.71% | — | — | +58% | |||
![]() | VIII | 23 | 30.43% | 815 | 1,007 | 204 | 1.00 | 26.09% | — | — | −26% | |||
![]() | VIII | 16 | 50.00% | 646 | 656 | 281 | 0.25 | 37.50% | — | — | −25% | |||
![]() | VI | 14 | 28.57% | 1,019 | 729 | 160 | 0.57 | 14.29% | — | — | +11% | |||
![]() | III | 12 | 58.33% | 682 | 148 | 67 | 0.67 | 33.33% | — | — | −20% | |||
![]() | II | 9 | 55.56% | 148 | 67 | 57 | 0.22 | 11.11% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | II | 9 | 44.44% | 132 | 78 | 7 | 0.33 | 22.22% | — | — | +3% | |||
![]() | III | 6 | 33.33% | — | 2 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −99% | |||
![]() | II | 5 | 20.00% | — | 36 | 18 | 0.20 | 0.00% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | VII | 4 | 75.00% | 1,996 | 1,237 | 67 | 1.00 | 50.00% | — | — | +80% | |||
![]() | II | 3 | 66.67% | 1,968 | 407 | 17 | 2.33 | 66.67% | — | — | +120% | |||
![]() | IV | 3 | 33.33% | 355 | 239 | 134 | 0.67 | 66.67% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | V | 3 | 33.33% | 2,389 | 1,035 | 199 | 1.33 | 33.33% | — | — | +131% | |||
![]() | I | 1 | 100.00% | 11,677 | 900 | 5 | 12.00 | 100.00% | — | — | +529% | |||
![]() | II | 1 | 0.00% | — | 23 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | III | 1 | 100.00% | 651 | 175 | 132 | 3.00 | 100.00% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | VI | 1 | 100.00% | 1,492 | 502 | 9 | 1.00 | 0.00% | — | — | +40% |