GermanTankDriverss on EU
![]() | VI | 143 | 60.84% | 3,035 | 914 | 626 | 1.37 | 34.97% | — | +88% | ||||
![]() | X | 122 | 59.02% | 3,426 | 3,125 | 806 | 1.48 | 37.70% | — | +80% | ||||
![]() | V | 104 | 57.69% | 1,819 | 564 | 237 | 1.15 | 25.00% | — | +86% | ||||
![]() | VI | 48 | 47.92% | 2,638 | 800 | 525 | 1.13 | 16.67% | — | +102% | ||||
![]() | V | 42 | 78.57% | 5,023 | 1,539 | 273 | 2.50 | 54.76% | — | +258% | ||||
![]() | VI | 42 | 66.67% | 2,650 | 1,163 | 332 | 1.33 | 52.38% | — | +116% | ||||
![]() | VI | 37 | 62.16% | 3,754 | 1,747 | 304 | 1.73 | 32.43% | — | — | +180% | |||
![]() | V | 37 | 59.46% | 1,453 | 369 | 178 | 0.86 | 18.92% | — | — | +246% | |||
![]() | VII | 36 | 61.11% | 3,101 | 1,760 | 389 | 1.89 | 44.44% | — | — | +84% | |||
![]() | III | 30 | 60.00% | 2,278 | 337 | 130 | 1.83 | 36.67% | — | — | +82% | |||
![]() | IV | 29 | 62.07% | 2,763 | 773 | 174 | 1.28 | 51.72% | — | — | +107% | |||
![]() | II | 18 | 27.78% | 17 | 60 | 23 | 0.06 | 0.00% | — | — | −57% | |||
![]() | V | 17 | 41.18% | 1,429 | 686 | 291 | 0.94 | 23.53% | — | — | +71% | |||
![]() | VII | 13 | 53.85% | 4,084 | 2,234 | 412 | 2.23 | 30.77% | — | — | +171% | |||
![]() | IV | 9 | 66.67% | 1,215 | 288 | 72 | 1.33 | 11.11% | — | — | +178% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 50.00% | 148 | 65 | — | 0.13 | 12.50% | — | — | −38% | |||
![]() | II | 8 | 62.50% | 240 | 70 | — | 0.50 | 0.00% | — | — | −64% | |||
![]() | III | 7 | 28.57% | 318 | 139 | 32 | 0.29 | 0.00% | — | — | +19% | |||
![]() | VI | 6 | 100.00% | 2,862 | 1,282 | 249 | 1.67 | 83.33% | — | — | +164% | |||
![]() | II | 5 | 80.00% | 1,239 | 226 | 68 | 1.20 | 20.00% | — | — | +61% | |||
![]() | VI | 5 | 100.00% | 2,231 | 1,034 | 343 | 1.80 | 80.00% | — | — | +43% | |||
![]() | III | 4 | 75.00% | 374 | 102 | 89 | 0.50 | 25.00% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | IV | 4 | 50.00% | 161 | 95 | 73 | 0.00 | 25.00% | — | — | −61% | |||
![]() | II | 4 | 50.00% | 1,068 | 246 | 54 | 1.00 | 25.00% | — | — | +223% | |||
![]() | VIII | 4 | 25.00% | 1,053 | 1,349 | 273 | 0.75 | 0.00% | — | — | −13% |