Frank_da_Tank on EU
![]() | III | 297 | 49.83% | 698 | 242 | 92 | 0.67 | 21.89% | — | — | +29% | |||
![]() | V | 87 | 44.83% | 69 | 74 | 178 | 0.20 | 14.94% | — | — | −83% | |||
![]() | IV | 75 | 42.67% | 111 | 131 | 116 | 0.41 | 17.33% | — | — | −27% | |||
![]() | IV | 74 | 41.89% | 76 | 131 | 70 | 0.34 | 21.62% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | VI | 55 | 52.73% | 128 | 151 | 114 | 0.13 | 36.36% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | II | 50 | 40.00% | 434 | 153 | 68 | 0.68 | 30.00% | — | — | −17% | |||
![]() | II | 32 | 56.25% | 392 | 121 | 10 | 0.50 | 40.63% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | VI | 24 | 41.67% | 80 | 128 | 221 | 0.29 | 8.33% | — | — | −68% | |||
![]() | III | 24 | 50.00% | 120 | 48 | 4 | 0.04 | 16.67% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | III | 18 | 55.56% | 146 | 32 | 12 | 0.11 | 22.22% | — | — | −78% | |||
![]() | III | 17 | 58.82% | 206 | 86 | — | 0.53 | 58.82% | — | — | −44% | |||
![]() | VII | 16 | 37.50% | 3 | 204 | 269 | 0.31 | 25.00% | — | — | −75% | |||
![]() | VI | 16 | 31.25% | 86 | 158 | 196 | 0.44 | 0.00% | — | — | −67% | |||
![]() | I | 12 | 50.00% | 76 | 21 | — | 0.00 | 25.00% | — | — | −80% | |||
![]() | I | 9 | 22.22% | — | 38 | — | 0.33 | 11.11% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | VII | 8 | 25.00% | — | 134 | 80 | 0.13 | 12.50% | — | — | −81% | |||
![]() | II | 7 | 28.57% | — | 54 | 29 | 0.29 | 28.57% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | VI | 7 | 28.57% | 239 | 193 | 198 | 0.29 | 14.29% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | V | 5 | 20.00% | 3 | 97 | 267 | 0.40 | 0.00% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | II | 4 | 75.00% | 261 | 12 | — | 0.00 | 25.00% | — | — | −94% | |||
![]() | IX | 4 | 25.00% | — | 269 | 138 | 0.00 | 25.00% | — | — | −72% | |||
![]() | II | 4 | 75.00% | 261 | 14 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −86% | |||
![]() | V | 3 | 66.67% | 261 | 109 | 70 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −73% | |||
![]() | I | 2 | 50.00% | 84 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | III | 2 | 50.00% | 253 | 47 | 85 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −77% |