Fenix_Tank_fighter on EU
![]() | II | 37 | 56.76% | 485 | 132 | 15 | 0.57 | 40.54% | — | — | −28% | |||
![]() | VII | 30 | 33.33% | 1,082 | 576 | 141 | 0.87 | 26.67% | — | — | −7% | |||
![]() | VII | 29 | 44.83% | 375 | 472 | 96 | 0.38 | 48.28% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | VI | 27 | 48.15% | 117 | 191 | 140 | 0.22 | 40.74% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | III | 26 | 57.69% | 615 | 260 | 71 | 0.69 | 46.15% | — | — | −30% | |||
![]() | IV | 18 | 33.33% | — | 97 | 47 | 0.11 | 11.11% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | V | 16 | 43.75% | 576 | 280 | 194 | 0.94 | 43.75% | — | — | −20% | |||
![]() | V | 16 | 25.00% | 360 | 196 | 115 | 0.31 | 6.25% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | III | 14 | 50.00% | 920 | 308 | 26 | 0.71 | 42.86% | — | — | +64% | |||
![]() | IX | 11 | 27.27% | — | 192 | 95 | 0.09 | 9.09% | — | — | −79% | |||
![]() | X | 10 | 20.00% | — | 214 | 190 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −89% | |||
![]() | VI | 8 | 25.00% | 1,146 | 465 | 144 | 0.75 | 25.00% | — | — | +17% | |||
![]() | I | 7 | 71.43% | 1,353 | 258 | 8 | 0.57 | 42.86% | — | — | +80% | |||
![]() | VII | 6 | 50.00% | 216 | 266 | 99 | 0.17 | 16.67% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | X | 3 | 0.00% | — | 147 | 38 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −92% | |||
![]() | VIII | 3 | 33.33% | — | 233 | 62 | 0.33 | 0.00% | — | — | −75% | |||
![]() | IV | 3 | 33.33% | 135 | 164 | — | 0.33 | 0.00% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | I | 2 | 100.00% | 946 | 185 | 17 | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | +30% | |||
![]() | VI | 2 | 50.00% | 767 | 370 | 111 | 0.00 | 50.00% | — | — | +3% | |||
![]() | X | 2 | 0.00% | — | 244 | 277 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −82% | |||
![]() | I | 1 | 0.00% | — | 0 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | I | 1 | 100.00% | 2,204 | 308 | — | 3.00 | 100.00% | — | — | +170% | |||
![]() | VIII | 1 | 0.00% | — | 0 | 390 | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −100% | |||
![]() | III | 1 | 100.00% | 261 | 0 | — | 0.00 | 0.00% | — | — | −100% |