ElRomer on EU
| Overall | Last 24h | Last 3d | Last 7d | Last 30d | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34,437 | 13 | 17 | 60 | 999 | |||||
| Tier | 7.92 | 9.85 | 9.41 | 9.03 | 9.48 | |||||
| WN8 | 1,288 | 1,601 | 1,671 | 1,613 | 1,814 | |||||
| WTR | 5,387 | — | — | +2 | +16 | |||||
| Personal rating | 6,131 | — | — | — | +8 | |||||
| Hit rate | 70.64% | 83.72% | 85.09% | 73.30% | 79.39% | |||||
| Pen rate | 68.11% | 87.50% | 85.57% | 84.50% | 79.80% | |||||
| Wins | 17,278 | 50.17% | 6 | 46.15% | 8 | 47.06% | 27 | 45.00% | 526 | 52.65% |
| Losses | 16,719 | 48.55% | 6 | 46.15% | 8 | 47.06% | 31 | 51.67% | 454 | 45.45% |
| Draws | 440 | 1.28% | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 5.88% | 2 | 3.33% | 19 | 1.90% |
| Battles survived | 7,692 | 22.34% | 1 | 7.69% | 1 | 5.88% | 13 | 21.67% | 239 | 23.92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25,857 | 0.75 | 10 | 0.77 | 14 | 0.82 | 50 | 0.83 | 872 | 0.87 |
| Destruction ratio | 0.97 | 0.83 | 0.88 | 1.06 | 1.15 | |||||
| Tanks spotted | 51,298 | 1.49 | 20 | 1.54 | 29 | 1.71 | 114 | 1.90 | 1,654 | 1.66 |
| Damage | 38,717,182 | 1,124 | 25,856 | 1,989 | 32,411 | 1,907 | 102,167 | 1,703 | 1,925,690 | 1,928 |
| Spotting damage | 15,440,739 | 448 | 6,497 | 500 | 9,255 | 544 | 40,050 | 668 | 683,962 | 685 |
| Assisting damage | 1,362,562 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 41,497 | 42 |
| Combined damage | 55,520,483 | 1,612 | 32,353 | 2,489 | 41,666 | 2,451 | 142,329 | 2,372 | 2,651,149 | 2,654 |
| Base capture | 33,309 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 0.30 | 867 | 0.87 |
| Base defense | 10,193 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 0.18 | 159 | 0.16 |
| Experience | 20,651,670 | 600 | 10,064 | 774 | 13,455 | 791 | 47,314 | 789 | 869,011 | 870 |
| Tanks | — | |||||||||
Every period is summed from its own battle sessions. Values are coloured green or red against Overall; WN8 and lifetime win rate keep their own skill bands instead.