BloodXGamer77 on EU
![]() | VI | 177 | 42.94% | 752 | 537 | 187 | 0.48 | 16.95% | — | — | −12% | |||
![]() | VIII | 153 | 33.33% | 242 | 485 | 196 | 0.24 | 15.03% | — | — | −46% | |||
![]() | IX | 124 | 37.90% | 277 | 694 | 201 | 0.23 | 25.00% | — | — | −60% | |||
![]() | IV | 120 | 40.00% | 573 | 301 | 107 | 0.33 | 15.00% | — | — | −11% | |||
![]() | VIII | 117 | 36.75% | 307 | 552 | 169 | 0.29 | 22.22% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | VII | 108 | 43.52% | 616 | 630 | 210 | 0.44 | 16.67% | — | — | −23% | |||
![]() | VII | 108 | 43.52% | 213 | 374 | 131 | 0.14 | 18.52% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | VI | 94 | 36.17% | 125 | 226 | 151 | 0.15 | 7.45% | — | — | −62% | |||
![]() | V | 81 | 43.21% | 292 | 234 | 119 | 0.20 | 13.58% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | V | 79 | 40.51% | 190 | 171 | 74 | 0.19 | 16.46% | — | — | −50% | |||
![]() | VIII | 76 | 42.11% | 324 | 530 | 153 | 0.28 | 11.84% | — | — | −56% | |||
![]() | IV | 66 | 50.00% | 96 | 66 | 95 | 0.14 | 25.76% | — | — | −70% | |||
![]() | III | 56 | 53.57% | 119 | 39 | 44 | 0.14 | 14.29% | — | — | −76% | |||
![]() | IV | 56 | 55.36% | 146 | 19 | 98 | 0.04 | 21.43% | — | — | −92% | |||
![]() | V | 51 | 43.14% | 87 | 102 | 128 | 0.16 | 11.76% | — | — | −59% | |||
![]() | VIII | 50 | 46.00% | 162 | 290 | 253 | 0.22 | 18.00% | — | — | −68% | |||
![]() | IV | 46 | 52.17% | 181 | 112 | 87 | 0.37 | 21.74% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | VII | 46 | 30.43% | 205 | 411 | 162 | 0.11 | 17.39% | — | — | −55% | |||
![]() | VII | 46 | 26.09% | 164 | 308 | 224 | 0.13 | 8.70% | — | — | −53% | |||
![]() | V | 46 | 54.35% | 141 | 21 | 41 | 0.09 | 17.39% | — | — | −84% | |||
![]() | II | 41 | 41.46% | 153 | 78 | 29 | 0.29 | 17.07% | — | — | −26% | |||
![]() | IV | 39 | 46.15% | 208 | 162 | 49 | 0.26 | 25.64% | — | — | −45% | |||
![]() | VI | 38 | 42.11% | 351 | 333 | 178 | 0.24 | 10.53% | — | — | −42% | |||
![]() | V | 36 | 44.44% | 57 | 58 | 95 | 0.14 | 8.33% | — | — | −86% | |||
![]() | V | 34 | 41.18% | 25 | 111 | 100 | 0.18 | 8.82% | — | — | −68% |