3rdInfantryDivision on EU
![]() | VI | 1,607 | 49.47% | 568 | 477 | 50 | 0.52 | 38.58% | — | −32% | ||||
![]() | V | 1,148 | 46.43% | 301 | 296 | 36 | 0.40 | 38.76% | — | −43% | ||||
![]() | IX | 758 | 46.04% | 674 | 844 | 68 | 0.44 | 34.56% | — | — | −36% | |||
![]() | IV | 737 | 41.25% | 456 | 281 | 109 | 0.43 | 17.50% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | VII | 605 | 46.45% | 572 | 606 | 71 | 0.48 | 30.74% | — | — | −34% | |||
![]() | X | 604 | 43.38% | 547 | 838 | 87 | 0.40 | 32.28% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | V | 490 | 45.71% | 748 | 431 | 54 | 0.59 | 35.51% | — | −13% | ||||
![]() | IX | 475 | 47.58% | 577 | 731 | 67 | 0.36 | 35.37% | — | — | −35% | |||
![]() | VII | 418 | 42.58% | 552 | 597 | 66 | 0.48 | 33.49% | — | −29% | ||||
![]() | VI | 406 | 46.80% | 614 | 461 | 83 | 0.61 | 35.71% | — | −31% | ||||
![]() | VIII | 366 | 46.17% | 606 | 688 | 42 | 0.47 | 35.52% | — | — | −41% | |||
![]() | VIII | 357 | 40.06% | 426 | 580 | 39 | 0.40 | 30.53% | — | — | −43% | |||
![]() | IV | 352 | 48.86% | 1,057 | 366 | 53 | 0.64 | 38.07% | — | — | +26% | |||
![]() | VII | 316 | 44.94% | 512 | 557 | 43 | 0.46 | 33.23% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | IV | 308 | 50.65% | 917 | 304 | 54 | 0.56 | 40.91% | — | — | +25% | |||
![]() | VIII | 290 | 45.17% | 570 | 663 | 62 | 0.39 | 34.83% | — | — | −29% | |||
![]() | VIII | 290 | 49.31% | 698 | 701 | 74 | 0.45 | 39.31% | — | — | −31% | |||
![]() | VII | 251 | 45.82% | 476 | 456 | 85 | 0.39 | 30.28% | — | — | −37% | |||
![]() | V | 245 | 48.16% | 345 | 199 | 132 | 0.31 | 7.76% | — | — | −34% | |||
![]() | VI | 244 | 44.26% | 354 | 303 | 180 | 0.32 | 9.43% | — | — | −40% | |||
![]() | V | 244 | 47.54% | 355 | 240 | 25 | 0.44 | 36.07% | — | −29% | ||||
![]() | VI | 239 | 41.00% | 251 | 271 | 199 | 0.25 | 9.62% | — | — | −51% | |||
![]() | VII | 237 | 45.99% | 340 | 435 | 221 | 0.32 | 12.24% | — | — | −47% | |||
![]() | IX | 233 | 44.21% | 697 | 892 | 57 | 0.47 | 39.48% | — | — | −25% | |||
![]() | VII | 222 | 43.24% | 225 | 381 | 245 | 0.36 | 11.71% | — | — | −60% |