Its members, its history and its figures
“Unleash hell, inflict Maximum Damage.”
Roster as of 2 Nov 2026 · 6 hours ago
Maximum Damage is an English speaking, Casual/Competitive clan currently recruiting active players who are looking to develop their skills. We will focus on Clan Wars and Strongholds to start.
Requirements:
- At least two CW viable tier 10.
- Participate in Clan Wars, Strongholds, Platoons, and any other clan events that we coordinate.
- 1600 WN8 Recent (with exceptions case by case).
- Teamspeak 3 is required.
Teamspeak Address: 104.156.255.233:9119
Commander
Executive Officer
Executive Officer
Executive Officer
Executive Officer
Executive Officer
Personnel Officer
Junior Officer
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Private
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Recruit
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
Reservist
| # | Last 30 days | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Commander | 2,255 | 55.17% | 11,409 | — | — | — | 4 months ago | 1,844 d | 16 days ago | |
| 2 | Executive Officer | 767 | 49.64% | 21,996 | — | — | — | 12 months ago | 3,666 d | yesterday | |
| 3 | Executive Officer | 1,413 | 50.34% | 22,257 | — | — | — | 12 months ago | 3,059 d | today | |
| 4 | Executive Officer | 1,725 | 54.83% | 66,931 | — | — | — | 2 years ago | 1,841 d | 16 days ago | |
| 5 | Executive Officer | 1,388 | 54.76% | 48,164 | — | — | — | 11 months ago | 1,841 d | 16 days ago | |
| 6 | Executive Officer | 934 | 48.04% | 36,996 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,740 d | 16 days ago | |
| 7 | Personnel Officer | 2,218 | 54.93% | 36,646 | — | — | — | 13 months ago | 1,845 d | 2 days ago | |
| 8 | Junior Officer | 1,482 | 52.19% | 15,726 | — | — | — | 14 months ago | 1,163 d | 16 days ago | |
| 9 | Private | 1,120 | 50.28% | 37,441 | — | — | — | 2 months ago | 4,764 d | 16 days ago | |
| 10 | Private | 1,120 | 48.52% | 13,025 | — | — | — | 13 months ago | 1,844 d | 2 days ago | |
| 11 | Private | 863 | 48.81% | 9,675 | — | — | — | 13 months ago | 1,839 d | 16 days ago | |
| 12 | Private | 1,843 | 52.00% | 12,447 | — | — | — | 7 months ago | 1,837 d | 16 days ago | |
| 13 | Private | 1,156 | 50.11% | 13,220 | — | — | — | 3 months ago | 1,773 d | today | |
| 14 | Private | — | 25.00% | 16 | — | — | — | 4 years ago | 1,738 d | 17 days ago | |
| 15 | Private | — | 54.32% | 81 | — | — | — | 4 years ago | 1,738 d | 17 days ago | |
| 16 | Private | 1,236 | 49.76% | 19,109 | — | — | — | 2 years ago | 1,720 d | 2 days ago | |
| 17 | Recruit | — | 47.65% | 319 | — | — | — | 4 years ago | 1,709 d | 17 days ago | |
| 18 | Recruit | 655 | 47.60% | 2,605 | — | — | — | 47 days ago | 1,680 d | 16 days ago | |
| 19 | Recruit | — | 43.68% | 2,523 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,579 d | 17 days ago | |
| 20 | Recruit | — | 52.38% | 63 | — | — | — | 4 years ago | 1,559 d | 17 days ago | |
| 21 | Recruit | 554 | 48.49% | 61,495 | — | — | — | 21 months ago | 1,555 d | yesterday | |
| 22 | Recruit | 682 | 47.02% | 39,983 | — | — | — | 2 years ago | 1,542 d | yesterday | |
| 23 | Recruit | 1,231 | 48.68% | 31,139 | — | — | — | 19 days ago | 1,529 d | today | |
| 24 | Recruit | — | 50.00% | 2 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,367 d | 17 days ago | |
| 25 | Recruit | 31 | 34.10% | 305 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,272 d | 16 days ago | |
| 26 | Recruit | — | 47.02% | 319 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,237 d | 17 days ago | |
| 27 | Recruit | 663 | 48.17% | 1,310 | — | — | — | 13 months ago | 416 d | 16 days ago | |
| 28 | Recruit | 1,121 | 50.49% | 6,962 | — | — | — | 12 months ago | 416 d | 16 days ago | |
| 29 | Recruit | 1,402 | 51.21% | 10,721 | 4 | 3,307 | 75.00% | 3 days ago | 414 d | today | |
| 30 | Recruit | 1,131 | 49.83% | 289 | — | — | — | 11 months ago | 410 d | 16 days ago | |
| 31 | Reservist | — | 53.49% | 2,034 | — | — | — | 5 years ago | 3,057 d | 17 days ago | |
| 32 | Reservist | — | 51.43% | 8,557 | — | — | — | 4 years ago | 2,341 d | 17 days ago | |
| 33 | Reservist | 1,777 | 59.62% | 577 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,862 d | yesterday | |
| 34 | Reservist | 3,164 | 65.22% | 92 | — | — | — | 2 years ago | 1,862 d | 16 days ago | |
| 35 | Reservist | 876 | 45.78% | 5,238 | — | — | — | 2 years ago | 1,845 d | yesterday | |
| 36 | Reservist | 672 | 47.61% | 1,697 | — | — | — | 3 years ago | 1,841 d | 16 days ago | |
| 37 | Reservist | 1,084 | 49.82% | 4,093 | — | — | — | 23 months ago | 1,840 d | yesterday | |
| 38 | Reservist | 1,640 | 53.31% | 1,889 | — | — | — | 6 months ago | 1,839 d | 16 days ago | |
| 39 | Reservist | — | 49.12% | 9,070 | — | — | — | 4 years ago | 1,836 d | yesterday | |
The figures are the ones stored for each member, as of the time in the Stats column; a dash means a figure is not known here.
The last 30 days are summed from the sessions the site recorded for each member; a dash where it recorded none in 60 days.