Rating
978
provisional: 8 of 20 battles
Peak
1,000
the highest it has been
Battles rated
8
3–5 won–lost, 1 matches
Since the start
-22
from 1,000
Now978with SYNDICATE
ELO ratings are actively being calibrated and may not fully reflect current player strength.
Against the field
14 players · every OOS season · 10+ battlesDamage2,835
Top 43%#6 of 14
Win rate37.5%
Top 100%#14 of 14
Prestige104
Top 57%#8 of 14
K/D0.86
Top 71%#10 of 14
Survival12.5%
Top 100%#14 of 14
Assistance108
Top 100%#14 of 14
Best battles
by damage dealt4,360
damage dealt · 0 kills
Type 71Himmelsdorf
03 Oct 2026
Open the match4,336
damage dealt · 4 kills
Obj. 430UHimmelsdorf
03 Oct 2026
Open the match- Damage per battle
- 2,835
- Best battle
- 4,360Type 71 · Himmelsdorf
- Kills per battle
- 0.75
- Kills per death
- 0.86
- Damage dealt per damage taken
- 0.88
- Hit rate
- 81.5%
- Penetration rate
- 83.3%
- Shots per battle
- 10.13
- Sniper damage per battle
- 377
- Assistance per battle
- 108
- Spotted per battle
- 0.88
- Damage blocked per battle
- 633
- Capture points per battle
- 0.13
- Strike damage per battle
- 53
- Healing per battle
- 123
- Survival rate
- 12.5%
- Damage taken per battle
- 3,232
- Prestige points per battle
- 104
- Role skill used per battle
- 1.25
- Distance per battle
- 1,672 m
Teams and seasons
1 seasons, newest first| Season | Team | Battles | Win rate | Damage | Prestige | Team finished |
|---|
| Season 7 | SYNDICATE | 8 | 37.5% | 2,835 | 104 | — |